GAYBRIEL's Avatar
FTO
Lvl: 1
Alias
Joined
1 December 2023 (7 months ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
03 May 2004
Quick Access

Foraging    |    Wheel    |    Item Index    |    Shop    |    Crafting


GAYBRIEL

▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰  💀  ▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰
He / Him  -  The Bad Influence  -  INFJ / INFP (?)

▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰

My name is Gabriel, but you can call me Gabe or Angel :] 

I prefer everything in black. I'm a huge edgelord... I like to game, draw (sometimes), write, code (barely), and melt peoples brains.

I am struggle a lot with socialising and staying consistently active. Please do not take it personally if I am MIA for a while...
I probably am going through some isolation period or just have a lot of work to do. lol

▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰

SHop

"Wolfgang's Road Deals"

▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰▱▰

CONTACTS

DISCORD
[ angel.vt ]

CARRD
[ Link ]


 

Savings
251 Silver
1 Gold
31 Diamond
18 Obsidian
29 Chocolate Coin
Inventory
Obsidian Dust
Noot Noot
Lappafly
Pouch of Shells
Armoury
No weapons or gear owned.

Characters / Symprite Species / Symp accountbound MYO / Aramelle Species / Pet Species


Comments

GAYBRIEL Avatar
GAYBRIEL
Featured by Owner

2024-04-07 00:07:47 (Edited 2024-04-07 00:08:16)

Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in
Mention This User
In the rich text editor:
@GAYBRIEL
In a comment:
[GAYBRIEL](https://symprites.com/user/GAYBRIEL)

For Names and Avatars:
In the rich text editor:
%GAYBRIEL
In a comment:
[![GAYBRIEL's Avatar](https://symprites.com/images/avatars/2155.png?v=1710741978)](https://symprites.com/user/GAYBRIEL) [GAYBRIEL](https://symprites.com/user/GAYBRIEL)