Ly0nz's Avatar
Lvl: 1
Alias
Ly0nz#0430@discord
Joined
1 April 2023 (1 year ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
02 Apr 2004
Savings
473 Silver
4 Gold
4 Diamond
5 Obsidian
7 Chocolate Coin
Inventory
Koi Gupper
Pet Variant Swapper
Blue Kiril
Royal Trait Potion
Armoury
No weapons or gear owned.

Characters / Symprite Species / Symp accountbound MYO / Aramelle Species / Pet Species


Comments

There are no comments yet.
Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in
Mention This User
In the rich text editor:
@Ly0nz
In a comment:
[Ly0nz](https://symprites.com/user/Ly0nz)

For Names and Avatars:
In the rich text editor:
%Ly0nz
In a comment:
[![Ly0nz's Avatar](https://symprites.com/images/avatars/1415.png?v=1700333237)](https://symprites.com/user/Ly0nz) [Ly0nz](https://symprites.com/user/Ly0nz)