_TheRatKing_'s Avatar
Lvl: 1
Alias
_TheRatKing_#8382@discord
Joined
28 April 2022 (2 years ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
28 Mar 2004

Meow

Savings
720 Silver
16 Gold
0 Diamond
26 Obsidian
66 Chocolate Coin
Inventory
Noot Noot
Crunchy Seaweed
Silver Trait Potion
Gold Trait Potion
Armoury
No weapons or gear owned.

Characters / Symprite Species / Symp accountbound MYO / Aramelle Species / Pet Species


Comments

SparklingBugz Avatar
SparklingBugz
Featured by Owner
im gonna bite you

2023-10-24 19:09:24 (Edited 2023-10-24 20:09:37)

_TheRatKing_ Avatar
NUH UH NOT IF I BITE U FIRST

2023-10-24 20:06:20

SparklingBugz Avatar
GONNA BITE EACH OTHER AT THE SAME TIME

2023-10-24 20:07:53

Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in
Mention This User
In the rich text editor:
@_TheRatKing_
In a comment:
[_TheRatKing_](https://symprites.com/user/_TheRatKing_)

For Names and Avatars:
In the rich text editor:
%_TheRatKing_
In a comment:
[![_TheRatKing_'s Avatar](https://symprites.com/images/avatars/497.gif?v=1718835567)](https://symprites.com/user/_TheRatKing_) [_TheRatKing_](https://symprites.com/user/_TheRatKing_)